MN Thunder Academy '02 Soccer Team management software :: TeamSnap
  Arrow_left-medium-141f6c4af4f565b2b9c013534e89cfeb September 2014 Arrow_right-medium-66671becea9eb45f22522cd63054841a  
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:40 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 02 MRL Scrimmage vs U14 ECNL
West St. Paul Dome

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:40 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 02 USYS Training
Richfield High School

3
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:40 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 02 USYS Training
Jefferson High School

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MRL Groups vs. MTA 01 ECNL
Kennedy High School

4
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:40 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 02 Training
Sonnesyn

5
6
7:45 AM - 9:15 AM
(Arrive at 7:00 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca at Chicago Premier SC (IL)
Sports Score II T 5-5

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
(Arrive at 8:45 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca USYS vs. Dakota Rev Sirens
NSC - Field C1 W 1-0

12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
(Arrive at 11:45 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca USYS vs. Tonka United Academy
NSC - Field C1 W 1-0

1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
(Arrive at 12:15 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca vs. Sporting J.B. Marine - Schneider (MO)
Sports Score II W 3-1

7
7:45 AM - 9:15 AM
(Arrive at 7:00 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca at FC Barrington Black (IL)
Sports Score II W 2-0

8
9
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:40 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 02 Training
West St. Paul Dome

10
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:40 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 02 Training
Jefferson High School

11
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:40 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 02 Training
Sonnesyn

12
13
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
(Arrive at 10:15 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca USYS vs. Plymouth/Wayzata 2
NSC - Field J4 W 9-0

2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
(Arrive at 1:15 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca Pre ECNL vs. Northern Edge
NSC - Field J1 W 4-0

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
(Arrive at 2:45 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca USYS at Plymouth/Wayzata 1
NSC - Field J2 T 0-0

14
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
(Arrive at 10:30 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca Pre ECNL at EPSC 02
NSC - Field J1 W 10-0

5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
(Arrive at 4:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca Pre ECNL vs. Dakota Rev Sirens
NSC - Field J1 W 9-0

15
16
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:40 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 02 Training
West St. Paul Dome

17
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:40 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 02 Training 1/2 Field
Jefferson High School

18
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:40 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 02 Training
Sonnesyn

19
20
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
(Arrive at 6:45 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca at FC United U13G Academy (IL)
Muscatine Soccer Complex

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
(Arrive at 9:15 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca USYS at Rebels SC
NSC - Field J1

1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
(Arrive at 12:15 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca USYS vs. Northern Edge
NSC - Field J2

21
7:45 AM - 9:15 AM
(Arrive at 7:00 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca at Eclipse Select U13 Elite Black
Muscatine Soccer Complex

1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
(Arrive at 12:15 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca vs. SC Waukesha U13 Girls Blue (WI)
Muscatine Soccer Complex

22
23
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:40 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 02 Training
West St. Paul Dome

24
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:40 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 02 Training
Jefferson High School

25
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:40 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 02 Training
Sonnesyn

26
12:00 AM
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 Challenger Invitational- Kansas City
Overland Park, KS

27
12:00 AM
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 Challenger Invitational- Kansas City
Overland Park, KS

11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
(Arrive at 10:45 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca Pre ECNL at Tri-City Storm Black
NSC - Field J1

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
(Arrive at 2:00 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 USSF C License Course
Bielenberg Sports Center Red Fields

28
12:00 AM
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 Challenger Invitational- Kansas City
Overland Park, KS

1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
(Arrive at 12:15 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca Pre ECNL at St. Croix Academy
NSC - Field J4

4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
(Arrive at 3:15 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca Pre ECNL vs. Tonka United Academy
NSC - Field J4

29
30
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:40 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 02 Training
West St. Paul Dome

8 wins - 0 losses - 2 ties