MN Thunder Academy '02 Soccer Team management software :: TeamSnap
  Arrow_left-medium-79d8045733063abfb7cbd8a6ba3d1a12 May 2015 Arrow_right-medium-738838138685f9789f831eb927ac53fc  
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
(Arrive at 8:15 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 USYS vs. TNK13GC102
Cambridge / Isanti Soccer Complex Field 2

3
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
(Arrive at 1:45 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 USYS at MTA 02 South
Cambridge/Isanti Soccer Complex Field 1

4
5
8:15 PM - 9:45 PM
(Arrive at 7:45 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 Pre ECNL vs. Wayzata
West St Paul Dome W 2-1

6
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
(Arrive at 5:15 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-1f7e3648671ff3ce4796cabc16cb9070 02 Pre ECNL Training
West St Paul Dome

7
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
(Arrive at 5:15 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-1f7e3648671ff3ce4796cabc16cb9070 02 Pre ECNL Training
West St Paul RAC Training Field

8
9
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
(Arrive at 9:45 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 USYS at WDB13
Cambridge / Isanti Soccer Complex Field 2

10
11
12
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
(Arrive at 6:15 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-1f7e3648671ff3ce4796cabc16cb9070 02 Pre ECNL Training
Sonnesyn

13
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
(Arrive at 5:00 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 Pre ECNL at Eagan U14 Premier
Thresher Park - Field 1 W 3-1

14
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
(Arrive at 5:15 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-1f7e3648671ff3ce4796cabc16cb9070 02 Pre ECNL Training
Sonnesyn

8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
(Arrive at 7:45 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 USYS vs. WDB13
West St Paul Dome

15
16
17
18
19
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
(Arrive at 6:15 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 USYS at Eau Claire
ECU11 - UW-Eau Claire Field 4 (Rugby) W 2-0

20
21
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
(Arrive at 6:15 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 Pre ECNL vs. MTA 01 USYS
West St Paul Dome

8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
(Arrive at 7:45 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 USYS vs. North Oaks Soccer -2
West St Paul Dome

22
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
(Arrive at 4:15 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 USYS 02 at Maplebrook
NSC - Field L1

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
(Arrive at 5:45 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 Pre ECNL at Dakota Rev Menace
NSC - Field L1

23
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
(Arrive at 10:15 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 USYS 02 at MTA02 PreECNL
NSC - Field A1

11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
(Arrive at 10:15 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 Pre ECNL vs. MTA 02E BLUE
NSC - Field A1

24
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
(Arrive at 2:45 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 USYS 02 at Dakota Rev Menace
NSC- Field B2

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
(Arrive at 2:45 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 Pre ECNL at Maplebrook
NSC - Field B1

25
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
(Arrive at 9:15 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 Pre ECNL (if we finish top 2 in Bracket) vs. TBD
NSC - Field U2

26
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
(Arrive at 6:15 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 Pre ECNL vs. Dakota Rev Gadis
Richfield High School

27
28
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
(Arrive at 4:45 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 USYS at North Oaks Soccer -2
NOC01 - Wilkinson

5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
(Arrive at 5:25 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-1f7e3648671ff3ce4796cabc16cb9070 02 Pre ECNL Training
West St. Paul Dome

29
5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
(Arrive at 4:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 USYS at WDB13
WDB03 - Bielenberg Sports Center Blue 3A

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:15 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 Pre ECNL vs. Maplebrook
Kennedy High School

30
31
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
(Arrive at 11:00 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-a28a0ed4857f717cbea009c47203ed59 Pre ECNL vs. Eagan U14 Premier
Richfield HS

6 wins - 0 losses